firmy wg nazwy
dolnośląskie : kujawsko-pomorskie : lubelskie : lubuskie : łódzkie : małopolskie : mazowieckie : opolskie : podkarpackie : podlaskie : pomorskie : śląskie : świętokrzyskie : wielkopolskie : warmińsko-mazur. : zachodniopomorskie

WSZYSTKIE FIRMY STOLARSKIE - WEDŁUG NAZWY   


 nazwa
miejscowość
osoba kontakt
woj.
info
A.P.RUD SCHODY Warszawa Małgorzata Rudnicka mazowieckie
Abramowicz Żary Józef Abramowicz lubuskie
ACH Białystok Adam Chyży podlaskie
ALAND Trzebiatów   zachodniopom.
ALCO Solec Kujawski Mirosław Kawecki kujawsko-pomor.
ANDREW Ełk Andrzej Romańczuk warm-mazurskie
ANGRAS-2 Chojna Maciej Śmiśniewicz zachodniopom.
AROD Konstancin - Jeziorna Andrzej Dzwonnik mazowieckie
ART-DECO-R Tarnów Tomasz Barszcz małopolskie
ASA Opole Andrzej Stankiewicz opolskie
ASTRA Łagów Lubuski Edward Rohde lubuskie
ATRIUM Siemianowice Śl. Dział Projektów śląskie
AUDIT Szczecin Krzysztof Surawski zachodniopom.
AXXA-PREMIUM Radom Andrzej Daszewski mazowieckie
BALTIC Koszalin Zbigniew Furtak zachodniopom.  
Baran Iwierzyce Andrzej Baran podkarpackie
Barszczewski Sulecin Wojciech Barszczewski lubuskie  
Bednarek Hajnówka   podlaskie
Bejm Stargard Szczec. Ryszard Bejm zachodniopom.  
Bieniek Radomyśl Grzegorz Bieniek podkarpackie  
Bogus Kochanowice Krzysztof Bogus śląskie
BRODY Pomorsko Marek Kozłowski lubuskie
Brzeziński Przechlewo St. Spiczak-Brzeziński pomorskie  
Budner Łódź Mirosław Budner łódzkie
Bukowski Stawiguda Jerzy Bukowski warm.-mazur.
Bura Wijewo Eugeniusz Bura wielkopolskie
BUMET Nowogród Bobrzański Jan Masłoń lubuskie
CENTRUM SCHODÓW Jabłonna Piotr Kaczor mazowieckie
CENTRUM SCHODÓW Murowana Goślina Piotr Pol wielkopolskie
Chruszczewski Zielona Góra Klara Chruszczewska lubuskie
Czapiewski Pruszcz Gd. Jan Czapiewski pomorskie
Czernecki Zaleszany Roman Czernecki podkarpackie
DACHGONT Podwilk Stanisław Kapuściak małopolskie
DANTA Olsztyn Wiesław Tuliszewski warm.-mazurskie  
DARMAX Bolków Zenon Pawlak dolnośląskie
DESK-PLAST Rzeszów Stanisław Pyska podkarpackie
Dobrucki Dębno Kazimierz Janusz Dobrucki zachodniopom.
DOMEK Rzeszów Łukasz Łuczycki podkarpackie
Dominik Gubin Zdzisław Dominik lubuskie
DOMINO-MIX Nowy Sącz Jerzy Czernecki małopolskie
DOROTA Piaseczno Adam Płoski mazowieckie
DRAWEX Gorzów Wlkp Krzysztof Borkowski lubuskie
DREBOX Wierzchowisko Remigiusz Lewandowski śląskie
DREW-HOLZ Brzeźno/Krzymów Krzysztof Trzusło wilkopolskie
DREWA Wałcz Ewa Kłosowska zachodniopom.
DREWALD Wisznia Mała Waldemar Sadownik dolnośląskie
DREWEX Jarosław Krzysztof Tomaszewski podkarpackie
DREWBUD Tarnowskie Góry Lucjan Gorol śląskie
DREWDOM Starachowice Norbert Majewski świętokrzyskie
DREWIN Suchy Las Tomasz Hadasik wielkopolskie
DREWLAND Dzierżążno Andrzej Chmielewski pomorskie
DREWLUX Nowa Wieś Zenon Bednarek wielkopolskie
DREWMAX Przeźmierowo Tadeusz Wasyłyk wielkopolskie
DREWMIR Kraków Michał Mirczak małopolskie  
DREWNOKRĄG Wolibórz Aleksander Koziński dolnośląskie
DrewnoStyl Łódź Jarosław Ługowski lódzkie
Drewno System Stargard Szcz. Rafał Dariusz Prus zachodniopom.  
DREWSTYL Słubice P.Gołębiowski lubuskie
DREWTUR Turek Ludwik Gerber wielkopolskie
DREWUZ Włocławek Piotr Uzarczyk kujawsko-pomor.
DREWZEN Kobylnica Słupska Zbigniew Górecki pomorskie
DRZWI-SCHODY-KUCHNIE Lubań Józef Waldemar Kowalów dolnośląskie
Dudek Piaseczno Krzysztof Dudek mazowieckie  
Dudzik Łopuszna Adam Dudzik małopolskie
Dżyga Pieńsk Ryszard Dżyga dolnośląskie
EJ Rybnik Edward Koźlik śląskie
ERBE Zielona Góra Włodzimierz Jagodziński lubuskie
EXPERT Kostrzyn/O J. Jędrzejczak lubuskie
FACTOR Gdańsk Adam Borawski pomorskie
Fifielski Więcbork Władysław Fifielski kujawsko-pomor.
Filipczuk Sokołów Podl. Tadeusz Filipczuk mazowieckie  
FILIUS Gorzów Wlkp Jeremi Filus lubuskie
Firlej Wijewo Brunon Firlej wilekopolskie
Frankiewicz Stalowa Wola Zb.Frankiewicz podkarpackie
Gacek Jaworzno Bogusław Gacek śląskie
Galiński Iława Roman Galiński warm-mazurskie  
Gawel Nowa Wieś Wielka Edward Gawel kujawsko-pomor.
Gawron Nędza Artur Gawron śląskie
Gitner Rybnik-Kamień Mirosław Gitner śląskie
GFG Węgorzewo Goliński Grzegorz warm.-mazurskie
Góra Zabrze Marian Góra śląskie
Gregorczuk Wejherowo Tadeusz Gregorczuk pomorskie
Gronkowski Pyrzyce Gronkowski
zachodniopom.
Grzywacz Jedlnia Letnisko Marian Grzywacz mazowieckie
HADRO Wrocław Grzegorz Paliński dolnosląskie
HALEW Stare Kurowo Bernard Perlak lubuskie  
Hałaburda-Pawlisz Gorzów Wlkp Jakub Pawlisz lubuskie  
HAMAL Suchowola Kazimierz Jaroszewicz podlaskie
Hanasiuk Małomice Marek Hanasiuk lubuskie
HEBAN Gorzów Wlkp Adam Kuźniewski lubuskie
HETMAN Boguchwała   podkarpackie
HOLZ-HANKE Sadów Aniela Gajdzik śląskie  
HOLZHIT Gostyń Paweł Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
HOMEL Wadowice Jan Homel małopolskie
IMEX Trzebiatów Grzegorz Szwajkos zachodniopom.  
IROKO Cychry Paweł Jeliński zachodniopom.
Jafar Bochnia Jarosław małopolskie
Janeczek Zawiercie Szymon Janeczek śląskie
Jankowski Mirsk Bożena Marek Jankowscy dolnośląskie
JUREX Żyraków Jerzy Tylec podkarpackie
KACPER Czaplinek Ryszard Hnatowski zachodniopom.  
KASPER Gdynia Jacek Kasprzyk pomorskie
KASPRZAK Polanów Jerzy Kasprzak zachodniopomor.
KATPOL Szprotawa Andrzej Karczewski lubuskie
Każmierczak Hajnówka Zdzisław Każmierczak podlaskie
KDT Zgierz Krzysztof Smulewicz łódzkie
Klaczyński Bolechowo - Poznań Andrzej Klaczyński wielkopolskie
Klamka Brzeg Krzysztof Klamka opolskie  
Klemiński Kobiór Wł. Klemiński śląskie
Klimiuk Komarówka Podl. Ryszard Klimiuk lubelskie  
Knitter Kościerzyna Krzysztof Knitter pomorskie
Kobierski Kazimierz Biskupi Grzegorz Kobierski wielkopolskie
KOMARNICKA Trzcianka Marek Komarnicki wilkopolskie
KORA Trzęsina Józef Lotko opolskie
Kostka Rydzyna Grzegorz Kostka wielkopolskie
KOŚMIDER Królówka k.Bochni Grzegorz Kośmider małopolskie
Koźbiał - Voss Poznań Krzysztof Koźbiał wielkopolskie
Kowalski Śrem Zygmunt Kowalski wielkopolskie
Kubiński Darłowo Aleksander Kubiński zachodniopomor.
Kujawski Kościerzyna

Adam Kujawski

pomorskie
Kujda-Steciuk Tyniec Mały Ryszard Kujda dolnośląskie
Kukiełka Chorzów Zbigniew Kukiełka sląskie
Kurowski Zębowice Józef Kurowski opolskie
Kuta Bydgoszcz Mirosław Kuta kujawsko-pomor.
LAKOS Szprotawa Bolesław Kossowski lubuskie  
LARIX II Wałcz   zachodniopom. cnc
LUXPOL Olsztyn Waldemar Górski warm.-mazur.
Łaszczewski Ciechanów Waldemar Łaszczewski mazowieckie  
Łuka Polkowice Wiesław Łuka dolnośląskie
Madera Dylągówka Wojciech Madera podkarpackie  
Makówka Lidzbark Janusz Makówka warm-mazurskie
Malec Białogard Dariusz Malec zachodniopom.
Mania Poznań Krzysztof Mania wielkopolskie
Marchewka Kostomłoty Stanisław Marchewka dolnośląskie
MARKOL Piła Marek Klimczak wielkopolskie
MASSEN Mikołów Jacek Jeziorny śląskie
MATEO Bystrzyca Kłodzka Mateusz Baiałek dolnośląskie  
MAX-BAYER Pikulice Zygmunt podkarpackie  
MEBLEART Klęka Ryszard Dziwer dolanośląskie
MEBLOPOL Łódź Ireneusz Pacholski Łódzkie  
MERA Lewin Brzeski Jarosław Kowalski opolskie
Merkiel Kozy Piotr Merkiel śląskie
MICHALSKI Dziewkowice Klaudiusz Michalski opolskie
Miernik Skarżysko-Kam. Grzegorz Miernik świętokrzyskie  
MIKRO II Koszalin Mariusz Waszkiewicz zachodniopom.
Mostowy&Mackiewicz Ostróda Mirosław Mostowy warmin.-mazur.
MOBIROLO Wyszków K. Krzepicki mazowieckie
MONTUS Jastrowie K.Miałszygrosz wielkopolskie
Mruczek Nowe Siołkowice Wiktor Mruczek opolskie  
Mudrak Otmuchów Mirosław Mudrak opolskie
Myzyk Gdańsk K.Marszałek pomorskie
NIDOM Czeladź Jadwiga Niskiewicz śląskie
Niewiara Węgrzyce Mariusz Niewiara małopolskie
Nowak Dębica Maria Nowak podkarpackie
OLA Gdańsk Wojciech Dąbkowski pomorskie
OLDREW SCHODY Gdańsk Aleksandra Lech pomorskie
Osiecki-Wagner Barczewo Władysław Osiecki warmin.-mazur.
Owsianka Jasień T.Owsianka, S.Piwoński lubuskie
Osiewała Nowe Skalmierzyce Teofil Osiewała wielkopolskie  
PAHER Kolonowskie   opolskie
Pałczyński Tuchola Stanisław Pałczyński kujawsko-pomor.
Pałubicki Brusy Bronisław Pałubicki` pomorskie  
Paszkowski Rydzyna Mieczysław Paszkowski wielkopolskie  
Pawlik Bieńkowice Bernard Pawlik śląskie  
PERFECT Opole Kazimierz Heimroth opolskie
Piela Racibórz Gerard Piela śląskie
Pierchała Rybnik Jacek Pierchała śląskie
Pietrasz Krzywin Widuchowa Ryszard Pietrasz zachodniopom.
Podlecki Słupsk Adam Podlecki pomorskie
Polak Mysłowice Bogusław Polak śląskie
POL-MEBEL Małkinia Bogusław Polak mazowieckie
Popiół Wolsztyn Paweł Popiół wielkopolskie
PPU PARKIET Kraków Jan Kamionka małopolskie  
PRACOWNIA STOLARSKA Kraków Piotr Gromczyński małopolskie
PRACOWNIA STOLARSTWA ARTYSTYCZNEGO Włodzimierzów Marek Rudzki łódzkie
PRODREW Ciosaniec Hubert Węclewski lubuskie
PROFIL Zdzieszowice Szymon Gidel opole
PROFIL Białystok Arkadiusz Kiertowicz podlaskie  
PROSTOL Kościerzyna Czesław Klasa pomorskie
Radzicki Ujście Tadeusz Radzicki wielkopolskie  
Radziszewicz Bierzwnik Marek Radziszewicz zachodniopom.
Radziszewicz Dobiegniew Marek Radziszewicz lubuskie
Radziszewski Sławno Andrzej Radziszewski zachodniopom.
RATEX Jelenia Góra Szczepan Ratanow dolnośląskie
Rawscy Miłakowo Arkadiusz Rawski warmin.-mazur.
Reclik Wodzisław Śl. Piotr Kozielski śląskie
REJA Szczecin Jan Joda zachodniopomor.
RELECH Recz Lech Piekarski zachodniopom.  
REMONT-DOM Brodnica Mieczysław Ciechacki kujawsko-pomor.  
REN-DAR bis Kalisz Mariusz Wróblewski wielkopolskie
RINTAL Tczew Marcin Kulling pomorskie
RiS Bolków Leszek Rajewski dolnośląskie
Robaczyński Pogorzela Grzegorz Robaczyński wielkopolskie  
ROCK-KOŁODZIEJSTWO Kołobrzeg Józef Ostrowski zachodniopom.
ROHEM Osiek Helena Roman Malinowscy pomorskie  
Rokicki Słupsk Ryszard Rokicki pomorskie
Romańczuk Czaplinek Marek Romańczuk zachodniopom.  
ROYAL-STEPS Opole Bartosz Borski opolskie
Rozkwitalski Świdnica Grzegorz Rozkwitalski dolnośląskie
SADEX Hajnówka Mikołaj Sadowski podlaskie
Sarecki Białogard Ryszard Sarecki zachodniopom.
SCALARIS Wieliczka Mirosław Rzepecki małopolskie
SCHOD-DREW Lubcza Marek Lesiak małopolskie
SCHODEK Kraków Wiesław Siemiński małopolskie  
SCHODEK Zaczernie Paweł Rzeźnik podkarpackie  
SCHODEX Lubcza Jacek Lesiak małopolskie
SCHODEX Głogów Jacek Karabinowski dolnosląskie
SCHODPOL.PL Świętochłowice Dariusz Siwiec śląskie
SCHODREW Jankowice Tadeusz Czajka wielkopolskie
SCHODY-CHMIELA Długołęka Maria Chmiela dolnośląskie
SCHODY Koniecpol Ireneusz Kulawiński śląskie
SCHODY ASS Dzielna-Ciasna Roman Lempa śląskie
SCHODY TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szamotuły Maciej Tr ąbczyński wielkopolskie
SGM Stadler-Graf-Majewski Suwałki Paweł Lachowicz podlaskie
Sierocki Ryczów Karol Sierocki śląskie
Sitko Żory-Rogoźno Henryk Sitko śląskie  
Skoczylas Klecza Dolna Włodzimierz Skoczylas małopolskie
Sliwa Kamienica Stanisław Sliwa małopolskie
SNICKARE Olsztyn Marek Pych warmin.-mazur.
SOLAK Tomasz Solak Przasnysz mazowieckie  
Solecki Sulmierzyce Tomasz Solecki łódzkie
STAJDER Myślenice Daniel Mistarz malopolskie
STAKO Mosina Tomasz Korycki wielkopolskie
STALSTYL/studio A7 Rzeszów Mariusz Mazurek podkarpackie
STOLAR Ustka Mirosław Brzozowski pomorskie
Stolarnia Szamotuły Piotr Pikusa wielkopolskie
Stolarnia Stok Lacki Józef mazowieckie
STOLARSKIE WYPOSAŻENIE WNĘTRZ Wejherowo Krzysztof Zając pomorskie
STOLARSTWO OGÓLNE Świdnica Zbigniew Bargłowski dolnośląskie
STOLARZ PANAS Marcinowice Andrzej Panas dolnosląskie  
STOL-BUD Radwanice Jacek Kołodziej dolnośląskie
STOL-DOM Bielsko-Biała Arkadiusz Halama śląskie
STOL-DOM Mikołów Wojciech Szyszka śląskie
STOL-DOM Wołomin   mazowieckie  
STOLDOM Trzcińsko Zdr. Paweł Śmigileski zachodniopomor.  
STOLKAR Wyszków Jacek Karp mazowieckie
STOLKOS Skąpe k.Sulechowa Radosław Kostański lubuskie
STOLKRIS Witnica Leon Fijałkowski lubuskie
STOLMACH Nowy Dwór Gdański Małgorzata Łukasiuk pomorskie
STOLMAR Legnica Andrzej Twardowski dolnośląskie
STOLMAR Wrocław Jarosław Czarnota dolnośląskie
STOLMARK Zabrze Ryszard Marek śląskie
STOLMIX Łaziska Górne   śląskie
STOLPIT Niemce Krzysztof Piątek lubelskie
STOLPOL Drożyska Wielkie Jarosław Florkowski wielkopolskie
STOLPOL Sulęcin Maciej Olejniczak lubuskie
STOLREN Suwałki Grzegorz podlaskie
STOLSCHÓD Kraków Robert Foryś małopolskie
STOLWASZ Repki Piotr Waszczuk mazowieckie  
STOLWES Gorzów Wlkp Czesław Wesołowski lubuskie
Strzałka Czyżowice Bogdan Strzałka śląskie
Suchorzewski Szczecin Jerzy Suchorzewski zachodniopom.
Suszycki Piechowice Piotr Suszycki dolnośląskie
Swoboda Radomierzyce Janina Swoboda dolnośląskie  
Szczotka Węgierska Górka Tomasz Szczotka, Jan Szczotka śląskie
Szymański Koszalin Krzysztof Szymański zachodniopomor.
ŚWIAT DREWNA Bydgoszcz Grażyna Pawełczak kujawsko-pomor.
T&B Chocz Andrzej Trzeciak wielkopolskie cnc
TARTAK DOBROSZYCE Dobroszyce Mariusz Żuraw dolnośląskie
TECH-RES Rzeszów Paweł Szura podkarpackie
Tekliński Leśna k.Lubania Krzysztof Tekliński dolnośląskie
TEKO Kraków Tadeusz Kordek małopolskie  
TIMBA Warszawa A. Jędrzejewski mazowieckie
TRAKON Ślesin Włodzimierz Kołodziej wielkopolskie
TRALEX Mała Nieszawka Henryk Murawski kujawsko-pomor.
TREEMARK Goławice Marek Ciborowski mazowieckie cnc
TURMIN Wrocłw Leszek Turski dolnośląskie cnc
UNIV-SCHODY Zielona Góra Tadeusz Zwoliński lubuskie
Urbański Bojdała Dariusz Urbański lubuskie
Urbański Kotla Dariusz Urbański dolnośląskie
VENI Drawsko Pom. Krzysztof Pytel zachodniopom.  
VIRGINIA STYL PL Głogówek Pikuła Stanisław opolskie
Wach Syców Jan Wach dolnosląskie  
WASIAK Rzeszów Filip Wasiak podkarpackie
Wąsik Brzesko Roman Wąsik małopolskie  
WEGER Schody Wielbark Mariusz Wierzbowski warm.-mazur.
Werner Szczecinek Zbigniew Werner zachodniopom.
Wesołowski Piła Wł. Wesołowski wielkopolskie
WIR Złotoryja Władysław Majoch dolnośląskie
Witkowska Swarzędz Roman Witkowski wielkopolskie
WIWAL Szczecin Michał Głogowski zaachodniopom.
Wlazłowski Sosnowiec Ignacy Wlazłowski śląskie
Włodarczyk Twardogóra Grzegorz Włodarczyk dolnośląskie
WOLTEX Miastko Marek pomorskie
WOODWORK Jarosław Edward Tomaszewski podkarpackie  
YUMO Głogów J.Karabinowski dolnosląskie
ZAKŁAD STOLARSKO-POSADZKOWY Izabelin Piotr Czapnik mazowieckie  
Zegzuła Kożuchów Stanisław Zegzuła lubuskie
ZELDREW Warszawa Zbigniew Mackiewicz mazowieckie  
ZIAJA Czarna Satnisław Ziaja podkarpackie
ZLEM Jastrzebie Zdr. Barabasz Sowa śląskie cnc
ZMB HANDEL Bobolice Artur Gendig zachodniopom.
ZUP DĄB Bratucice Dariusz Hajduk małopolskie
ZYGA Trzemeszno Zygmunt Walczak wielkopolskie
Żądło Chodzież-Rataje Kazimierz Żądło wielkopolskie